ALABAMA

Chris Allen, lb, 6-4, 234, Southern University Lab School, Baton Rouge, La.

Markail Benton, lb, 6-2, 237, Central HS, Phenix City, Ala.

VanDarius Cowan, lb, 6-4, 226, Palm Beach Gardens HS, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.

Thomas Fletcher, ls, 6-2, 220, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Najee Harris, rb, 6-2, 225, Antioch HS, Antioch, Calif.

Jerry Jeudy, wr, 6-1, 175, Deerfield Beach HS, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Mac Jones, qb, 6-2, 180, The Bolles School, Jacksonville, Fla.

Alex Leatherwood, ol, 6-6, 327, Booker T. Washington HS, Pensacola, Fla.

Kyriq McDonald, db, 5-11, 190, James Clemens HS, Madison, Ala.

Xavier McKinney, db, 6-1, 192, Roswell HS, Roswell, Ga.

Dylan Moses, lb, 6-3, 235, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Kendall Randolph, ol, 6-4, 310, Bob Jones HS, Madison, Ala.

LaBryan Ray, de, 6-4, 255, James Clemens HS, Madison, Ala.

Brian Robinson, rb, 6-1, 224, Hillcrest HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Henry Ruggs III, wr, 6-0, 175, Lee HS, Montgomery, Ala.

Tyrell Shavers, wr, 6-6, 202, Lewisville HS, Lewisville, Texas

Tua Tagovailoa, qb, 6-1, 215, St. Louis School, Honolulu, Hawaii

Major Tennison, te, 6-6, 240, Bullard HS, Bullard, Texas

Chadarius Townsend, ath, 6-0, 190, Tanner HS, Tanner, Ala.

Daniel Wright, db, 6-1, 187, Boyd H. Anderson HS, Lauderdale Lakes, Fla.

AUBURN

Calvin Ashley, ol, 6-7, 330, St. Johns College HS, Washington, District of Columbia

Malcolm Askew, cb, 5-10, 183, McAdory HS, Mc Calla, Ala.

Devan Barrett, rb, 6-1, 195, Tampa Catholic HS, Tampa, Fla.

Nick Brahms, ol, 6-4, 280, Navarre HS, Navarre, Fla.

K.J. Britt, lb, 6-0, 235, Oxford HS, Oxford, Ala.

Anders Carlson, k, 6-3, 185, The Classical Academy, Colorado Springs, Colo.

T. D. Moultry, olb, 6-2, 230, Jackson-Olin HS, Birmingham, Ala.

Carlito Gonzalez, db, 6-1, 195, Stephenson HS, Decatur, Ga.

Noah Igbinoghene, wr, 5-11, 190, Hewitt-Trussville HS, Trussville, Ala.

Alec Jackson, dl, 6-5, 280, Jefferson Davis HS, Montgomery, Ala.

Traivon Leonard, db, 6-0, 190, Oxbridge Academy, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Jordyn Peters, db, 6-1, 185, Muscle Shoals HS, Muscle Shoals, Ala.

John Samuel Shenker, te, 6-4, 240, Colquitt County HS, Moultrie, Ga.

Jarrett Stidham, qb, 6-2, 210, Stephenville HS, Stephenville, Texas

Austin Troxell, ol, 6-7, 315, Madison Academy, Madison, Ala.

Tyrone Truesdell, dt, 6-3, 335, Laney HS, Augusta, Ga.

JaTarvious Whitlow, wr, 6-0, 200, Lafayette HS, Lafayette, Ala.

Alaric Williams, rb, 6-1, 210, Southside HS, Gadsden, Ala.

Malik Willis, ath, 6-1, 185, Roswell HS, Roswell, Ga.

Chandler Wooten, lb, 6-2, 225, North Cobb HS, Kennesaw, Ga.

ARKANSAS

Kirby Adcock, ol, 6-5, 300, Nashville HS, Nashville, Ark.

Maleek Barkley, wr, 5-11, 186, Lake Travis HS, Austin, Texas

Montaric Brown, s, 6-0, 175, Ashdown HS, Ashdown, Ark.

Shane Clenin, ol, 6-6, 295, Jefferson, Festus, Mo.

Kamren Curl, cb, 6-2, 175, Muskogee HS, Muskogee, Okla.

Jordon Curtis, db, 6-0, 180, Jenks HS, Jenks, Okla.

Kyrei Fisher, olb, 6-2, 235, Union HS, Tulsa, Okla.

Chase Hayden, rb, 5-11, 195, St. George's - Collierville, Collierville, Tenn.

Korey Hernandez, cb, 5-10, 170, Cedar Grove HS, Ellenwood, Ga.

Daulton Hyatt, qb, 6-4, 180, Etowah HS, Attalla, Ala.

Koilan Jackson, wr, 6-3, 212, Joe T. Robinson HS, Little Rock, Ark.

Jarques McClellion, cb, 6-0, 175, American Heritage School, Delray Beach, Fla.

Derrick Munson, lb, 6-0, 195, Archbishop Rummel HS, Metairie, La.

Josh Paul, lb, 6-2, 205, De La Salle HS, New Orleans, La.

David Porter, de, 6-3, 240, Joe T. Robinson HS, Little Rock, Ark.

Dalton Wagner, ol, 6-9, 315, Richmond-Burton HS, Richmond, Ill.

De'vion Warren, ath, 5-11, 176, Ouachita Parish HS, Monroe, La.

Maleek Williams, rb, 6-0, 230, Charlotte HS, Punta Gorda, Fla.

FLORIDA

Jake Allen, qb, 6-3, 200, St. Thomas Aquinas HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Lacedrick Brunson, lb, 6-2, 210, Miami Jackson HS, Miami, Fla.

Kyree Campbell, dt, 6-3, 323, Wyoming Seminary Upper School, Kingston, Pa.

Zachary Carter, de, 6-5, 250, Hillsborough Senior HS, Tampa, Fla.

Elijah Conliffe, de, 6-4, 305, Hampton HS, Hampton, Va.

Shawn Davis, db, 5-11, 190, Miami Southridge HS, Miami, Fla.

Malik Davis, rb, 5-11, 190, Jesuit HS, Tampa, Fla.

Brian Edwards, cb, 6-3, 195, Miramar HS, Miramar, Fla.

Kemore Gamble, te, 6-3, 241, Miami Southridge HS, Miami, Fla.

Daquon Green, wr, 6-1, 185, Tampa Bay Technical HS, Tampa, Fla.

James Houston IV, lb, 6-1, 233, American Heritage School, Plantation, Fla.

Ventrell Miller, lb, 6-0, 227, Kathleen Senior HS, Lakeland, Fla.

T.J. Moore, ot, 6-6, 290, Mallard Creek HS, Charlotte, N.C.

Tedarrell Slaton, og, 6-4, 360, American Heritage School, Plantation, Fla.

Nick Smith, lb, 6-3, 210, Dr. Phillips HS, Orlando, Fla.

Brad Stewart, db, 6-0, 190, McDonogh 35 Senior HS, New Orleans, La.

Donovan Stiner, s, 6-2, 185, Bellaire HS, Bellaire, Texas

Kadeem Telfort, ot, 6-6, 318, Booker T. Washington HS, Miami, Fla.

Kadarius Toney, ath, 5-11, 180, Mattie T Blount HS, Prichard, Ala.

Marco Wilson, cb, 6-0, 180, American Heritage School, Plantation, Fla.

GEORGIA

Robert Beal, lb, 6-4, 244, Peachtree Ridge HS, Suwanee, Ga.

Detravion Bishop, db, 6-3, 200, Terrell County Middle/High School, Dawson, Ga.

Trey Blount, III, wr, 6-2, 193, Pace Academy, Atlanta, Ga.

Latavious Brini, cb, 6-2, 180, Mater Academy Charter High, Hialeah Gardens, Fla.

D'antne Demery, ol, 6-6, 312, Brunswick HS, Brunswick, Ga.

Jake Fromm, qb, 6-2, 230, Houston County HS, Warner Robins, Ga.

DeAngelo Gibbs, db, 6-1, 208, Grayson HS, Loganville, Ga.

Walter Grant, lb, 6-4, 232, Cairo HS, Cairo, Ga.

D'Marcus Hayes, ol, 6-2, 230, Gulf Coast CC

Malik Herring, dl, 6-3, 265, Mary Persons HS, Forsyth, Ga.

Jeremiah Holloman, wr, 6-2, 187, Newton HS, Covington, Ga.

Jaden Hunter, lb, 6-2, 213, Westlake HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Netori Johnson, og, 6-4, 334, Cedar Grove HS, Ellenwood, Ga.

Matthew Landers, wr, 6-5, 185, St. Petersburg HS, Saint Petersburg, Fla.

Richard LeCounte, III, db, 5-11, 180, Liberty County HS, Hinesville, Ga.

Nate McBride, lb, 6-2, 223, Vidalia HS, Vidalia, Ga.

William Poole, III, db, 6-0, 181, Hapeville Charter, College Park, Ga.

Monty Rice, ilb, 6-1, 235, James Clemens HS, Madison, Ala.

Justin Shaffer, ol, 6-4, 250, Cedar Grove HS, Ellenwood, Ga.

Ameer Speed, db, 6-3, 207, Sandalwood HS, Jacksonville, Fla.

Eric Stokes, db, 6-1, 173, Eastside HS, Covington, Ga.

D'Andre Swift, rb, 5-9, 220, St. Joseph's Prep School, Philadelphia, Pa.

Andrew Thomas, ol, 6-5, 338, Pace Academy, Atlanta, Ga.

Mark Webb, Jr., wr, 6-1, 200, Archbishop Wood HS, Warminster, Pa.

Isaiah Wilson, ol, 6-7, 350, Poly Prep CDS, Brooklyn, N.Y.

Devonte Wyatt, dt, 6-3, 301, Towers HS, Decatur, Ga.

LSU

Myles Brennan, qb, 6-4, 185, St. Stanislaus HS, Bay St Louis, Miss.

Tory Carter, fb, 6-2, 209, Leesburg, Ga./Lee County HS

K'Lavon Chaisson, lb, 6-4, 227, North Shore Sr HS, Galena Park, Texas

Saahdiq Charles, og, 6-5, 310, Madison-Ridgeland Academy, Madison, Miss.

Austin Deculus, og, 6-6, 325, Cy-Fair HS, Cypress, Texas

Grant Delpit, s, 6-2, 175, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Clyde Edwards-Helaire, rb, 5-8, 190, Catholic HS, Baton Rouge, La.

Neil Farrell, dt, 6-4, 293, S S Murphy HS, Mobile, Ala.

Todd Harris Jr., s, 5-11, 180, Plaquemine Senior HS, Plaquemine, La.

Edward Ingram, og, 6-4, 327, De Soto HS, Desoto, Texas

Jontre Kirklin, ath, 6-0, 170, Lutcher HS, Lutcher, La.

Racey McMath, wr, 6-3, 208, Edna Karr HS, New Orleans, La.

Aaron Moffitt, de, 6-4, 252, Catholic HS, Baton Rouge, La.

Lowell Narcisse, qb, 6-2, 224, St. James HS, Saint James, La.

Mannie Netherly, wr, 6-2, 183, Crosby HS, Crosby, Texas

Jacob Phillips, ilb, 6-3, 223, East Literature Magnet School, Nashville, Tenn.

Patrick Queen, ath, 6-1, 218, Livonia HS, Livonia, La.

Tyler Shelvin, dt, 6-2, 380, Notre Dame HS, Crowley, La.

Jacoby Stevens, s, 6-2, 190, Oakland HS, Murfreesboro, Tenn.

Seth Stewart, ot, 6-8, 320, Point Pleasant HS, Point Pleasant, W.Va.

Tyler Taylor, olb, 6-2, 226, Lanier High School, Buford, Ga.

Justin Thomas, de, 6-5, 280, Spanish Fort HS, Spanish Fort, Ala.

Kary Vincent, Jr., cb, 5-11, 170, Memorial HS, Port Arthur, Texas

MISSISSIPPI

Johnathan Abram, db, 6-0, 200, Jones County JC, Columbia, Miss.

Lee Autry, dl, 6-2, 315, Itawamba CC, Albemarle, N.C.

Tommy Champion, ol, 6-5, 330, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Jackson, Miss.

Brian Cole, db, 6-2, 200, East Mississippi CC, Saginaw, Mich

Duke Collins, dl, 6-4, 288, Jackson HS, Jackson, Ga.

Josh Cooper, ot, 6-7, 355, Haughton HS, Haughton, La.

Tucker Day, k, 6-2, 195, Brentwood HS, Brentwood Tenn.

Tyler Dunning, ilb, 6-0, 217, St. Thomas Aquinas HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Noah Elliss, dt, 6-5, 325, Valor Christian HS, Highlands Ranch, Colo.

Willie Gay, olb, 6-1, 215, Starkville HS, Starkville, Miss.

Landon Guidry, s, 6-0, 170, Independence HS, Thompson's Station, Tenn.

Kylin Hill, rb, 5-10, 205, Columbus HS, Columbus, Miss.

James Jackson, dt, 6-3, 335, Pascagoula HS, Pascagoula, Miss.

Jaquarias Landrews, db, 5-11, 190, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Summit, Miss.

Aaron Odom, de, 6-3, 260, Callaway Sr HS, Jackson, Miss.

Tyre Phillips, ol, 6-5, 355, East Mississippi CC, Grenada, Miss.

Deion Pope, dl, 6-3, 300, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Collins, Miss.

Montravious Richardson, ot, 6-6, 310, Westover HS, Albany, Ga.

Chauncey Rivers, dl, 6-3, 275, East Mississippi CC, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Cordavien Suggs, ot, 6-7, 286, Duncan U. Fletcher HS, Neptune Beach, Fla.

Montez Sweat, dl, 6-6, 240, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Keytaon Thompson, qb, 6-4, 206, Landry-Walker HS, New Orleans, La.

Tyler Williams, s, 6-3, 185, Lafayette HS, Oxford, Miss.

Austin Williams, wr, 6-3, 206, Ocean Springs HS, Ocean Springs, Miss.

MISSISSIPPI STATE

Johnathan Abram, db, 6-0, 200, Jones County JC, Columbia, Miss.

Lee Autry, dl, 6-2, 315, Itawamba CC, Albemarle, N.C.

Tommy Champion, ol, 6-5, 330, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Jackson, Miss.

Brian Cole, db, 6-2, 200, East Mississippi CC, Saginaw, Mich

Duke Collins, dl, 6-4, 288, Jackson HS, Jackson, Ga.

Josh Cooper, ot, 6-7, 355, Haughton HS, Haughton, La.

Tucker Day, k, 6-2, 195, Brentwood HS, Brentwood Tenn.

Tyler Dunning, ilb, 6-0, 217, St. Thomas Aquinas HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Noah Elliss, dt, 6-5, 325, Valor Christian HS, Highlands Ranch, Colo.

Willie Gay, olb, 6-1, 215, Starkville HS, Starkville, Miss.

Landon Guidry, s, 6-0, 170, Independence HS, Thompson's Station, Tenn.

Kylin Hill, rb, 5-10, 205, Columbus HS, Columbus, Miss.

James Jackson, dt, 6-3, 335, Pascagoula HS, Pascagoula, Miss.

Jaquarias Landrews, db, 5-11, 190, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Summit, Miss.

Aaron Odom, de, 6-3, 260, Callaway Sr HS, Jackson, Miss.

Tyre Phillips, ol, 6-5, 355, East Mississippi CC, Grenada, Miss.

Deion Pope, dl, 6-3, 300, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Collins, Miss.

Montravious Richardson, ot, 6-6, 310, Westover HS, Albany, Ga.

Chauncey Rivers, dl, 6-3, 275, East Mississippi CC, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Cordavien Suggs, ot, 6-7, 286, Duncan U. Fletcher HS, Neptune Beach, Fla.

Montez Sweat, dl, 6-6, 240, Copiah-Lincoln CC, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Keytaon Thompson, qb, 6-4, 206, Landry-Walker HS, New Orleans, La.

Tyler Williams, s, 6-3, 185, Lafayette HS, Oxford, Miss.

Austin Williams, wr, 6-3, 206, Ocean Springs HS, Ocean Springs, Miss.

SOUTH CAROLINA

Davonne Bowen, de, 6-2, 220, Woodmont HS, Piedmont, S.C.

Zay Brown, s, 5-11, 177, Clarke Central HS, Athens, Ga.

Summie Carlay, ot, 6-5, 280, Laurens District 55 HS, Laurens, S.C.

Jordon Carty, ot, 6-7, 265, South Broward HS, Hollywood, Fla.

Kaleb Chalmers, db, 5-10, 181, Greenwood HS, Greenwood, S.C.

Dennis Daley, ol, 6-6, 309, Ridge View HS, Columbia, S.C.

Jaylin Dickerson, s, 6-2, 175, Pinecrest HS, Southern Pines, N.C.

Eric Douglas, ot, 6-5, 280, Mallard Creek HS, Charlotte, N.C.

Sherrod Greene, ilb, 6-1, 215, Rocky Mount HS, Rocky Mount, N.C.

Tavyn Jackson, cb, 5-11, 175, James Rickards HS, Tallahassee, Fla.

Brad Johnson, ilb, 6-3, 210, Pendleton HS, Pendleton, S.C.

Javon Kinlaw, dl, 6-6, 340, Goose Creek/Jones County JC, Charleston, S.C.

Keisean Nixon, db, 5-10, 192, Salesian HS, Compton, Calif.

Will Register, te, 6-4, 240, Chapin HS, Chapin, S.C.

Jordan Rhodes, ot, 6-6, 300, Creekside HS, Fairburn, Ga.

OrTre Smith, wr, 6-4, 215, Wando HS, Mt Pleasant, S.C.

Shi Smith, wr, 5-11, 175, Union County HS, Union, S.C.

Damani Staley, olb, 6-2, 215, Ridge View HS, Columbia, S.C.

Aaron Sterling, de, 6-2, 260, Tucker HS, Tucker, Ga.

Chad Terrell, wr, 6-3, 208, North Paulding HS, Dallas, Ga.

Eldridge Thompson, lb, 6-1, 191, White Station/Coffeyville CC, Houston

Jay Urich, qb, 6-4, 185, Wren HS, Piedmont, S.C.

M.J. Webb, dt, 6-4, 258, Morgan County HS, Madison, Ga.

Jamyest Williams, ath, 5-9, 173, Grayson HS, Loganville, Ga.

TENNESSEE

Terrell Bailey, cb, 5-11, 180, Ehret, John, HS, Marrero, La.

Marquez Bembry, de, 6-2, 215, Mount Vernon Presbyterian, Atlanta, Ga.

Kivon Bennett, dt, 6-2, 285, St. Thomas Aquinas HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

James Brown, te, 6-4, 220, Jones HS, Orlando, Fla.

Latrell Bumphus, te, 6-4, 245, Hardin County HS, Savannah, Tenn.

Matthew Butler, dt, 6-4, 285, Garner HS, Garner, N.C.

K'Rojhn Calbert, ot, 6-5, 300, Warren County, Mc Minnville, Tenn.

Ty Chandler, rb, 5-11, 190, Montgomery Bell Academy, Nashville, Tenn.

Brent Cimaglia, k, 6-0, 215, Fred J Page HS, Franklin, Tenn.

Trey Coleman, rb, 5-11, 215, West Monroe HS, West Monroe, La.

Eric Crosby, dt, 6-1, 325, Ocean Lakes HS, Virginia Beach, Va.

Maleik Gray, s, 6-2, 195, La Vergne HS, La Vergne, Tenn.

Will Ignont , lb, 6-2, 230, Buckhorn HS, New Market, Ala.

Theo Jackson, s, 6-2, 175, Overton Comp HS, Nashville, Tenn.

Deandre Johnson, de, 6-4, 235, Miami Southridge HS, Miami, Fla.

Jacquez Jones, wr, 5-10, 165, Clearwater HS, Clearwater, Fla.

Tim Jordan, rb, 6-0, 190, Bartow Senior HS, Bartow, Fla.

Cheyenne Labruzza, cb, 5-11, 190, Albany HS, Albany, La.

Riley Locklear, og, 6-4, 282, Spring Valley HS, Huntington, W.Va.

Will McBride, qb, 6-0, 200, Clear Springs HS, League City, Texas

Jordan Murphy, wr, 5-11, 170, Hattiesburg HS, Hattiesburg, Miss.

Solon Page III, lb, 6-2, 205, Kell HS, Marietta, Ga.

Joshua Palmer, wr, 6-2, 200, St. Thomas Aquinas HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Shanon Reid, ilb, 6-1, 200, Dunbar HS, Fort Myers, Fla.

Shawn Shamburger, cb, 5-11, 190, Colquitt County HS, Moultrie, Ga.

Trey Smith, ot, 6-6, 300, University School Of Jackson, Jackson, Tenn.

Ryan Thaxton, de, 6-4, 220, St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School, Alexandria, Va.

TEXAS A&M

Jhamon Ausbon, wr, 6-2, 220, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Connor Blumrick, qb, 6-5, 200, Pearland HS, Pearland, Texas

Camron Buckley, wr, 6-2, 185, Cedar Hill HS, Cedar Hill, Texas

Keldrick Carper, ath, 6-2, 175, Plain Dealing HS, Plain Dealing, La.

Carson Green, ol, 6-6, 272, Carroll HS, Southlake, Texas

Anthony Hines, lb, 6-3, 220, Plano East Sr HS, Plano, Texas

Jared Hocker, ol, 6-6, 301, Birdville HS, North Richland Hills, Texas

Camron Horry, te, 6-5, 261, James Taylor HS, Katy, Texas

Devodrick Johnson, lb, 6-2, 211, Justin F Kimball HS, Dallas, Texas

Hezekiah Jones, wr, 5-11, 168, Stafford HS, Stafford, Texas

Myles Jones, cb, 6-4, 175, Magnolia West HS, Magnolia, Texas

Jacob Kibodi, rb, 6-2, 198, Christian Life Academy, Baton Rouge, La.

Santino Marchiol, lb, 6-3, 191, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Keynel McZeal, te, 6-2, 220, Port Neches-Groves HS, Port Neches, Texas

Kellen Mond, qb, 6-2, 170, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.

Dan Moore Jr., ol, 6-5, 315, West Brook Sr HS, Beaumont, Texas

Devin Morris, cb, 6-1, 180, Caldwell HS, Caldwell, Texas

Roshauud Paul, wr, 6-0, 170, Bremond HS, Bremond, Texas

Jayden Peevy, dt, 6-6, 279, Bellaire HS, Bellaire, Texas

Grayson Reed, ol, 6-5, 305, Cypress Creek HS, Cypress, Texas

Debione Renfro, cb, 6-2, 183, Pearland HS, Pearland, Texas

Ondario Robinson, de, 6-3, 236, Hutto HS, Hutto, Texas

Derrick Tucker, s, 6-1, 189, Manvel HS, Manvel, Texas

Adrian Wolford, olb, 6-4, 323, Meeker HS, Meeker, Okla.

VANDERBILT

Feleti Afemui, ilb, 6-3, 222, Maui HS, Kahului, Hawaii

Colin Anderson, olb, 6-2, 212, Brooks HS, Killen, Ala.

Bryce Bailey, ot, 6-5, 305, Castle HS, Newburgh, Ind.

James Bostic, wr, 6-3, 205, Cardinal Gibbons HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jonah Buchanan, DL, 6-4, 270, Honolulu, HI (Iolani H.S.)

Cole Clemens, ot, 6-6, 305, Bingham HS, South Jordan, Utah

Tae Daley, s, 6-0, 185, Northside HS, Warner Robins, Ga.

Brayden DeVault-Smith, lb, 6-3, 208, Nashville, Tenn. (Pearl-Cohn H.S.)

Stone Edwards, DL, 6-5, 245, Orange Senior HS, Hillsborough, N.C.

Jacob Free, qb, 6-4, 212, Brantley HS, Brantley, Ala.

Allan George, qb, 6-1, 182, Andalusia, AL (Andalusia H.S.)

Randall Haynie, cb, 6-0, 175, Cardinal Gibbons HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Grant Miller, olb, 6-4, 260, St. Thomas Aquinas HS, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Dimitri Moore, olb, 6-3, 208, Cedar Hill HS, Cedar Hill, Texas

Dayo Odeyingbo, dl, 6-6, 255, Ranchview HS, Irving, Texas

Michael Owusu, olb, 6-5, 210, Oaks Christian HS, Oxnard, Calif.

Chris Pierce, wr, 6-4, 210, Smithfield HS, Smithfield, Va.

Jalen Pinkney, dl, 6-4, 230, Norcross HS, Norcross, Ga.

Jonathan Stewart, olb, 6-8, 305, Mountain View HS, Lawrenceville, Ga.

Ke'Shawn Vaughn, rb, 5-10, 210, Nashville, Tenn. (Illinois/Pearl-Cohn H.S.)

DecaturDaily.com
Get Unlimited Access
$3 for 3 Months
Subscribe Now

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.